Difference between revisions of "Story Campaign Events"

From Wildermyth Wiki
(→‎Monarchs Under the Mountain: added event names)
(→‎Monarchs Under the Mountain: added missing events)
Line 808: Line 808:
|[[Once More Into the Light]]
|[[Once More Into the Light]]
|[[Event#Mission victory|Mission victory]]
|[[Event#Mission victory|Mission victory]]
|
|-
|[[Pondering Night]]
|[[Event#Plot Event|Plot event]]
|End of chapter
|End of chapter
|-
|[[?]]
|[[Tidings#Followups|Followup]]
|
|}
|}


Line 818: Line 826:
|[[Here Lies...]]
|[[Here Lies...]]
|[[Tidings#Omens|Omen]]
|[[Tidings#Omens|Omen]]
|
|-
|[[Here Lies...]]
|[[Event#Arrive at hostile site|Arrive at hostile site]]
|
|
|-
|-
Line 847: Line 859:
|[[Event#Mission victory|Mission victory]]
|[[Event#Mission victory|Mission victory]]
|End of campaign
|End of campaign
|-
|[[?]]
|[[Tidings#Wrapup|Wrapup]]
|
|-
|[[?]]
|[[Tidings#Wrapup|Wrapup]]
|
|-
|[[?]]
|[[Tidings#Wrapup|Wrapup]]
|
|}
|}



Revision as of 19:19, 22 July 2025

List of story campaign events in order.

Warning: this page contains spoilers!

Age of Ulstryx

All the Bones of Summer

Eluna and the Moth

The Enduring War

Monarchs Under the Mountain

The Sunswallower's Wake