Difference between revisions of "Story Campaign Events"

From Wildermyth Wiki
(→‎The Enduring War: Added more event names and fixed rewards)
(→‎The Enduring War: added Enduring ending event names)
Line 659: Line 659:
|End of campaign
|End of campaign
|-
|-
|[[?]]
|[[Unprepared]]
|[[Event#Arrive at final battle|Arrive at final battle]]
|Free upgrading time
|-
|[[?]]
|[[Event#Arrive at hostile site|Arrive at hostile site]]
|[[Event#Arrive at hostile site|Arrive at hostile site]]
|
|
|-
|-
|[[?]]
|[[The Weight of a Life]]
|[[Event#Mid-Mission Story|Mid-Mission Story]]
|[[Event#Mid-Mission Story|Mid-Mission Story]]
|
|
|-
|-
|[[?]]
|[[The Rising Rays of Morning]]
|[[Event#Mission victory|Mission victory]]
|[[Event#Mission victory|Mission victory]]
|End of campaign
|End of campaign

Revision as of 18:00, 4 June 2025

List of story campaign events in order.

Warning: this page contains spoilers!

Age of Ulstryx

All the Bones of Summer

Eluna and the Moth

The Enduring War

Monarchs Under the Mountain

The Sunswallower's Wake